TURNAVIA LIMITED, Hampton Wick

TURNAVIA LIMITED
1 Park Road
KT1 4AS Hampton Wick
Greater London England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
TURNAVIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 PARK ROAD, KT1 4AS, HAMPTON WICK, greater london
Company Number
09594695
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/04/2016 - SURREY CARERS LIMITED
23/12/2015 - TURNAVIA LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
16 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TURNAVIA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Park Road, Hampton Wick
    KT1 4AS  Kingston Upon Thames
  2. DAVID HOWARD, 1 PARK ROAD
    KT1 4AS  Hampton Wick
  3. 1 PARK ROAD
    KT1 4AS  Hampton Wick
  4. 1 PARK ROAD
    KT1 4AS  Hampton Wick
  5. 1 PARK ROAD
    KT1 4AS  Hampton Wick
  6. 1 PARK ROAD
    KT1 4AS  Hampton Wick
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies